2015 Convention

Posted by .

The 2015 Cleveland County Convention will be held at Mid-America Bible College on 119th St in Oklahoma City.  Registration will begin at 8:00 AM.

A delegate list is available below.  If there are questions or concerns regarding the list, please contact our Credentials Chairman, Eve Spaulding at darkothirty@yahoo.com.

Precinct First Name Last Name Open Delegation Delegate/ Alternate
3 Gary Barksdale Delegate
4 Brenda Sue Dake Jr. x
4 Richard Jack Dake Jr. x
4 Michael Reynolds x
4 Ramona Taylor x
5 Loren Ausmus x
5 Tammy Belinson x
5 Melinda Daugherty x
5 Scott Hannan x
7 Rodney Dobbs x
7 Stanley Dobbs x
7 Jon Echols x
7 Kristen Echols x
7 Bonny Green x
7 Mandy Green x
8 Rikki Cosper x
8 Tobias Schiele x
12 Linda Sharian Delegate
12 Fred Walden Delegate
14 Whitney Boutin, Jr. x
14 Christine Kane x
15 Frederic Veal x
15 Sigrun Veal x
17 Donald Casillo Delegate
19 Lisa Leal x
19 Matthew Leal x
21 Mark Hamm x
22 Karen Elmore x
22 Tom Elmore x
22 John Greening x
22 Vicky Greening x
22 Breanne Mollman x
22 Jeff Richardson x
24 Joseph Brown Delegate
24 Connie McClendon x
24 Walter Pennington Delegate
24 Lori Steen Delegate
27 John Bent x
27 Sandy Bent x
27 Rod Cleveland x
27 Russell Hayes x
27 Larry Heikkila x
27 Ronald Sherman x
28 Michael Edwards Delegate
29 Verne Horsley x
29 Mary Shackleford x
30 Darry Stacy Delegate
30 Larry Stacy x
30 Mary Stacy x
32 Gabby Love x
32 Joe Love x
32 Art Schipul x
32 Cheryl Terry x
34 Barbara Cleveland x
34 Bob Cleveland x
34 Dave Weston x
34 Tyra Weston x
36 Hannah Morris x
36 Dave Spaulding x
36 David Spaulding x
36 Eve Spaulding x
36 Matt Spaulding x
37 Judy Wesselhoft x
37 Paul Wesselhoft x
39 Stephen Henkel Delegate
39 Barbara Varner Delegate
44 Martha Ellis x
49 Norma Sapp Delegate
50 Scott Esk x
51 Cory Trent x
51 Kathi Trent x
51 Randall Trent x
53 Del Bauman Delegate
53 Cheryl Lisle Delegate
53 Rob Standridge Delegate
54 Roger Asbery x
55 Pat McFerron x
55 Ginger Tinney x
55 Mike Tinney x
56 Jayna Andrews x
56 Virginia Clendening x
56 Brian LeBaron x
56 Keith LeBaron x
56 Philip LeBaron x
56 Kay Osborn x
56 William Osborn x
56 Bruce Parker x
56 Jim Vernon x
56 Elizabeth Windes x
56 Joe Windes x
59 John Angier Delegate
60 Jan Collins x
60 Linda Cooper
60 Rick Moore x
60 Pat Tautfest x
61 Norma Nease x
61 Nancy Waddell x
63 Lisa Shrieves Delegate
64 Nancy Cochran x
64 William Cochran x
67 Scott Martin x
68 Courtney Blossey Delegate
69 Debra Carrick Delegate
69 Bruce Fleming Delegate
69 Caleb Humphrey Delegate
70 Clint Dake x
70 Brian Graham x
72 Jennifer McBride x
72 Mark McBride x
73 Kaye Beach x
73 Diana Gunther x
73 Brad Pipins x
74 Harold Haralson x
74 Sue Haralson x
74 Jeanine Rainwater x
78 Barbara Giles Delegate
78 James Hunter Delegate
81 Keith Steincamp x
82 Donna Byas x
82 Steve Byas x
82 Katherine Cocks x
88 Larry Hendrickson x
88 Martha Hendrickson x
88 Toni Lee x
88 Laura McGuire x
88 Robert McGuire x
88 Daniel Reynolds x
88 Kimberly Reynolds x
88 Jana Roberts x
88 John Roberts x
89 Glen Cosper x
89 Anthony Sykes x
91 Nina Jones Delegate

The Rules Committee report will be available as soon as the Rules Committee finalizes their report.

The Platform Committee report will be available as soon as the Platform Committee finalizes their report.

If you would be interested in having a Vendor Table in the lobby, please contact John Roberts at (405)201-6620.

 

Be Sociable, Share!